2015-2016 Season 120 RACER NUMBER LIST:

Please look over and email us any changes.

NUMBER NAME AGE CLASS

o1 Robert Arlt 9 Pro 206 Class

2 Faith Sottosanti 7 Super Stock Class

3 Makayla Caverly 6 Improved Stock Class

4 Hunter Davis 7 Pro 206 Class

5 Madison Davis 9 Pro 206 Class

6 Boone Earns 9 PRO Stock Class/Champ Class

7 Wyatt Burger 6 PRO Stock Class

8 Jozlin Caverly 7 Pro 206 Class

10 Jamison Rodrigo-Legarda 5 Stock Class

11 Abigail Burger 8 Improved Stock Class

12 

13 Chase Andersen 7 Super Stock Class/Pro 206 Class

14 Blake Caverly 8 Champ Class

15 Danielle Leader 7 Super Stock Class

16 Lilliana Leader 8 Super Stock Class

17 Nikoli Leader 8 Pro 206 Class

18 Allile Gueco 8 Super Stock Class

19 Dylan Redick 6 Improved Stock Class

20 Cole Stoddard 9 Pro 206 Class

21 Hunter Craig 10 Champ Class

22 Gavin Drinkhouse 6 Improved Stock Class

23 

24 Kaelyn Downey 7 PRO Stock Class

25 Felicity Phillips 10 Pro 206 Class

26 Keldin Nicoll 9 SNOWBIKE

27 Addisyn Phillips 8 Improved Stock Class

28 

29 Maddox Phillips 6 Super Stock Class

30 Milly Gumley 10 PRO Stock Class

31 

32 Julian Rodrigo-Legarda 7 Super Stock Class

33 

34 Trent Dillard 7 PRO Stock Class / Pro 206 Class

35 Jade Christie 5 Super Stock Class

36 Kenzie Ferguson 7 206 Pro Stock Class

37 

38 Connor Cape Improved Stock Class

39 John Harrington 12 Super Stock Class

40 Kenzie Hammers 7 Super Stock Class

41 Kody Hammers 9 Champ Class

42 

43 Aidan McDonnell 9 Pro 206 Class

44 Kaylee Wilkes 

45 Harley Surian Super Stock Class

46 Angie Plumb 7 Super Stock Class

47 

48 

49 Olivia Starnes 11 Champ Class

50 Kelley Charles Super Stock Class

51 Jäger Hunt 11 Super Stock Class

52 Hudson Hunt 8 Super Stock Class

53 Garret Blydenburgh PRO Stock Class

53 Torin Trounce 5 Stock Class

54 

55 

56 

57 

58 

59 

60 Alexis Geary 7 Super Stock Class

61 Matthew DeRocchi 10 

62 Cash McCarty 6 Improved Stock Class

63 Kian McDonnell 5 Super Stock Class

64 Jason Little 9 Super Stock Class

65 Nova Paulk 7 Super Stock Class

66 Raydin Butcher 4 Stock

67 Brody Ferguson 3 Stock

68 Chuck Causey Super Stock Class

69 

70 

71 Wyatt Helm 10 Champ Class

72 

73 

74 

75 Talin Tuttle 8 Super Stock Class

76 Trey Tuttle 6 Improved Stock Class

77 Macie Stoddard 12 Pro 206 Class

78 Jaylin Skrukrud 9 Super Stock Class

79 Jaxxon Skrukrud 7 PRO Stock Class

80 Billy Blaise– 7 Pro 206 Class

81 

82 Henry Walker 4 Stock

83 Skye Andrews 10 Super Stock Class

84 

85 

86 Tucker Walker 

87 

88 Kade Fritts 7 Champ Class

89 

90 Briley Sherbahn 7 Super Stock Class

91 

92 Michael DeRocchi 7 

93 

94 

95 Lily Magallones 8 Super Stock Class

96 Alison Nelson 8 Super Stock Class

96 Blake Sause Champ Class

97 Bryce Birdsall 9 Super Stock Class

98 Haley Fritts 10 PRO Stock Class

99 Drake Butcher 9 SNOWBIKE

100 Buckshot Koloski 9 Champ Class

126 Cruz Briley 5 Super Stock Class

202 Leanna Schwochert Stock Class

206 Jaylin Skrukrud

311 Carson Schwochert Stock Class

509 Logan Bradley 7

907 Treyton Lulay 8 Pro 206 Class

907 Paityn Bradley 5